14th House - Constituency Representation

S.No. District Constituency Name of Member Party
1. Ajmer Kishangarh Sh Bhagirath Choudhary BJP
    Pushkar Sh Suresh Singh Rawat BJP
    Ajmer North Sh Vasudev Devnani BJP
    Ajmer South (SC) Smt Anita Bhadel BJP
    Nasirabad -
    Beawar Sh Shankar Singh BJP
    Masuda Smt. Sushil Kanwar BJP
    Kekri Sh Shatrughan Gautam BJP
2. Alwar Tijara Sh Master Maman Singh Yadav BJP
    Kishangarh Bas Sh Ramhet Singh Yadav BJP
    Mundawar Sh Dharam Pal Choudhary BJP
    Behror Dr. Jaswant Singh Yadav BJP
    Bansur Smt. Shakuntala Rawat INC
    Thanagazi Sh Hem Singh Bhadana BJP
    Alwar Rural (SC) Sh Jairam Jatav BJP
    Alwar Urban Sh Banwari Lal Singhal BJP
    Ramgarh Sh Gyan Dev Ahuja BJP
    Rajgarh-Laxmangarh (ST) Smt Golma NPP
    Kathumar (SC) Sh Mangal Ram BJP
3. Banswara Ghatol (ST) Sh Navneet Lal BJP
    Garhi (ST) Sh Jeetmal Khant BJP
    Banswara (ST) Sh Dhan Singh Rawat BJP
    Bagidora (ST) Sh Mahendrajeet Singh Malviya INC
    Kushalgarh (ST) Sh Bhima Bhai BJP
4. Baran Anta Sh Prabhu Lal Saini BJP
    Kishanganj (ST) Sh Lalit Kumar BJP
    Baran-Atru (SC) Sh Rampal BJP
    Chhabra Sh Pratap Singh BJP
5. Barmer Sheo Sh Manvendra Singh BJP
    Barmer Sh Mewaram Jain INC
    Baytoo Sh Kailash Choudhary BJP
    Pachpadra Sh Amra Ram BJP
    Siwana Sh Hameersingh Bhayal BJP
    Gudamalani Sh Ladu Ram BJP
    Chohtan (SC) Sh Tarun Rai Kaga BJP
6. Bharatpur Kaman Ku. Jagat Singh BJP
    Nagar Smt Anita BJP
    Deeg-Kumher Sh Vishvendra Singh INC
    Bharatpur Sh Vijay Bansal (Pappu Banda) BJP
    Nadbai Smt Krishnedra Kaur (Deepa) BJP
    Weir (SC) -
    Bayana (SC) Sh Bachchu Singh BJP
7. Bhilwara Asind Sh Ram Lal Gurjar BJP
    Mandal Sh Kalu Lal Gujar BJP
    Sahara Dr. Balu Ram Chaudhary BJP
    Bhilwara Sh Vitthal Shankar Avasthi BJP
    Shahpura (SC) Sh Kailash Chandra Meghwal BJP
    Jahazpur Sh Dhiraj Gurjar INC
    Mandalgarh Ms. Kirtikumari BJP
8. Bikaner Khajuwala (SC) Dr. Vishwanath BJP
    Bikaner West Dr. Gopal Krishan BJP
    Bikaner East Ms Sidhi Kumari BJP
    Kolayat Sh Bhanwrsingh INC
    Lunkaransar Sh Manik Chand Surana IND
    Dungargarh Sh Kishanaram BJP
    Nokha Sh Rameshwar Lal Dudi INC
9. Bundi Hindoli Sh Ashok INC
    Keshoraipatan (SC) Sh Baboo Lal Verma BJP
    Bundi Sh Ashok Dogara BJP
10. Chittorgargh Kapasan (SC) Sh Arjun Lal Jeengar BJP
    Begun Sh Suresh Dhaker BJP
    Chittorgarh Sh Chandrabhan Singh "akya" BJP
    Nimbahera Sh Shrichand Kriplani BJP
    Bari Sadri Sh Gautam Kumar BJP
11. Churu Sadulpur Sh Manoj Kumar BSP
    Taranagar Sh Jai Narayan Pooniya BJP
    Sardarshahar Sh Bhanwarlal INC
    Churu Sh Rajendra Rathore BJP
    Ratangarh Sh Raj Kumar Rinwa BJP
    Sujangarh (SC) Sh Khemaram BJP
12. Dausa Bandikui Smt. Alka Singh BJP
    Mahwa Sh Omprakash BJP
    Sikrai (SC) Smt. Geeta Verma NPP
    Dausa Sh Shankar Lal Sharma BJP
    Lalsot (ST) Dr. Kirodi Lal NPP
13. Dholpur Baseri (SC) Smt. Rani Silautia BJP
    Bari Sh Girraj Singh INC
    Dholpur Sh B L Kushwah BSP
    Rajakhera Sh Pradhyumn Singh INC
14. Dungarpur Dungarpur (ST) Sh Devendra Katara BJP
    Aspur (ST) Sh Gopi Chand Meena BJP
    Sagwara (ST) Smt. Anita Katara BJP
    Chorasi (ST) Sh Sushil Katara BJP
15. Ganganagar Sadulshahar Sh Gurjant Singh BJP
    Ganganagar Smt. Kamini Jindal NUZP
    Karanpur Sh Surender Pal Singh BJP
    Suratgarh Sh Rajendar Singh Bhadu BJP
    Raisinghnagar (SC) Smt. Sonadevi NUZP
    Anupgarh (SC) Smt. Shimla Bawri BJP
16. Hanumangargh Sangaria Sh Krishan Kadva BJP
    Hanumangarh Dr. Rampratap BJP
    Pilibanga (SC) Smt. Dropati BJP
    Nohar Sh Abhishek Matoria BJP
    Bhadra Sh Sanjeev Kumar BJP
17. Jaipur Kotputli Sh Rajendra Singh Yadav INC
    Viratnagar Dr. Phoolchand Bhinda BJP
    Shahpura Sh Rao Rajendra Singh BJP
    Chomu Sh Ramlal Sharma BJP
    Phulera Sh Nirmal Kumawat BJP
    Dudu (SC) Dr Prem Chand Bairwa BJP
    Jhotwara Sh Rajpal Singh Shekhawat BJP
    Amber Sh Navin Pilania NPP
    Jamwa Ramgarh (ST) Sh Jagdish Narayan BJP
    Hawamahal Sh Surendra Pareek BJP
    Vidhyadhar Nagar Sh Narpat Singh Rajvi BJP
    Civil Lines Sh Arun Chaturvedi BJP
    Kishanpole Sh Mohan Lal Gupta BJP
    Adarsh Nagar Sh Ashok Parnami BJP
    Malviya Nagar Sh Kali Charan Saraf BJP
    Sanganer Sh Ghanshyam Tiwari BJP
    Bagru (SC) Sh Kailash Verma BJP
    Bassi (ST) Smt Anju Devi Dhanka IND
    Chaksu (SC) Sh Laxminarain Bairwa BJP
18. Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Sh Chhotu Singh BJP
    Pokaran Sh Shaitan Singh BJP
19. Jalore Ahore Sh Shankar Singh Rajpurohit BJP
    Jalore (SC) Smt. Amrita Meghwal BJP
    Bhinmal Sh Poora Ram Choudhary BJP
    Sanchore Sh Sukhram Vishnoi INC
    Raniwara Sh Narayan Singh Dewal BJP
20. Jhalawar Dag (SC) Sh Ramchandra BJP
    Jhalrapatan Smt Vasundhara Raje BJP
    Khanpur Sh Narendra Nagar BJP
    Manohar Thana Sh Kanwar Lal BJP
21. Jhunjhunu Pilani (SC) Sh Sunderlal BJP
    Surajgarh -
    Jhunjhunu Sh Brijendra Singh Ola INC
    Mandawa Sh Narendra Kumar IND
    Nawalgarh Dr Rajkumar Sharma IND
    Udaipurwati Sh Shubhkaran Choudhary BJP
    Khetri Sh Pooranmal Saini BSP
22. Jodhpur Phalodi Sh Pabbaram BJP
    Lohawat Sh Gajendra Singh BJP
    Shergarh Sh Babu Singh BJP
    Osian Sh Bhairaram Chaudhary BJP
    Bhopalgarh (SC) Smt Kamsa BJP
    Sardarpura Sh Ashok Gehlot INC
    Jodhpur Sh Kailash Bhansali BJP
    Soorsagar Smt Suryakanta Vyas BJP
    Luni Sh Jogaram Patel BJP
    Bilara (SC) Sh Arjunlal BJP
23. Karauli Todabhim (ST) Sh Ghanshyam INC
    Hindaun (SC) Smt. Rajkumari BJP
    Karauli Sh Darshan Singh INC
    Sapotra (ST) Sh Ramesh INC
24. Kota Pipalda Sh Vidyashankar Nandwana BJP
    Sangod Sh Heeralal Nagar BJP
    Kota North Sh Prahlad Gunjal BJP
    Kota South -
    Ladpura Sh Bhawani Singh Rajawat BJP
    Ramganj Mandi (SC) Smt Chandrakanta Meghwal BJP
25. Nagaur Ladnun Sh Manohar Singh BJP
    Deedwana Sh Yoonus Khan BJP
    Jayal (SC) Dr. Manju Baghmaar BJP
    Nagaur Sh Habibur Rahaman Ashrafi Lamba BJP
    Khinvsar Sh Hanuman Bainiwal IND
    Merta (SC) Sh Sukharam BJP
    Degana Sh Ajay Singh BJP
    Makrana Sh Shreeram Bhincher BJP
    Parbatsar Sh Maansingh Kinsariya BJP
    Nawan Sh Vijay Singh BJP
26. Pali Jaitaran Sh Surendra Goyal BJP
    Sojat (SC) Smt Sanjana Agri BJP
    Pali Sh Gyanchand Parakh BJP
    Marwar Junciton Sh Kesa Ram Choudhary BJP
    Bali Sh Pushpendra Singh BJP
    Sumerpur Sh Madan Rathore BJP
27. Rajsamand Bhim Sh Harisingh Rawat BJP
    Kumbhalgarh Sh Surendra Singh Rathore BJP
    Rajsamand Smt Kiran Maheshwari BJP
    Nathdwara Sh Kalyansingh Chouhan BJP
28. Sawai Madhopur Gangapur Sh Man Singh BJP
    Bamanwas (ST) Sh Kunji Lal BJP
    Sawai Madhopur Smt. Rajkumari Diyakumari BJP
    Khandar (SC) Sh Jitendra Kumar Gothwal BJP
29. Sikar Fatehpur Sh Nandkishore Maharia IND
    Lachmangarh Sh Govind Singh Dotasra INC
    Dhod (SC) Sh Gordhan BJP
    Sikar Sh Ratan Lal Jaldhari BJP
    Dantaramgarh Sh Narayan Singh INC
    Khandela Sh Banshidhar BJP
    Neem Ka Thana Sh Prem Singh Bajor BJP
    Srimadhopur Sh Jhabar Singh Kharra BJP
30. Sirohi Sirohi Sh Otaram BJP
    Pindwara-Abu (ST) Sh Samaram Grasiya BJP
    Reodar (SC) Sh Jagasi Ram BJP
31. Tonk Malpura Sh Kanhiya Lal BJP
    Niwai (SC) Sh Heera Lal BJP
    Tonk Sh Ajit Singh BJP
    Deoli-Uniara Sh Rajendra Gurjar BJP
32. Udaipur Gogunda (ST) Sh Pratap Lal Bheel BJP
    Jhadol (ST) Sh Heera Lal Darangi INC
    Kherwara (ST) Sh Nana Lal Ahari BJP
    Udaipur Rural (ST) Sh Phool Singh Meena BJP
    Udaipur Sh Gulab Chand Kataria BJP
    Mavli Sh Dalichand Dangi BJP
    Vallabnagar Sh M. Randhir Singh Bhindar IND
    Salumber (ST) Sh Amrit Lal BJP
33. Pratapgargh Dhariawad (ST) Sh Gotam Lal BJP
    Pratapgarh (ST) Sh Nandlal Meena BJP