14th House - Reserved Representation

1. SC Representation

S.No. Name of Member Party Constituency District

1.

Smt Anita Bhadel BJP Ajmer South Ajmer

2.

Sh Jairam Jatav BJP Alwar Rural Alwar

3.

Sh Mangal Ram BJP Kathumar Alwar

4.

Sh Rampal BJP Baran-Atru Baran

5.

Sh Tarun Rai Kaga BJP Chohtan Barmer

6.

Sh Bhajanlal INC Weir Bharatpur

7.

Sh Bachchu Singh BJP Bayana Bharatpur

8.

Sh Kailash Chandra Meghwal BJP Shahpura Bhilwara

9.

Sh Vishwanath BJP Khajuwala Bikaner

10.

Sh Baboo Lal Verma BJP Keshoraipatan Bundi

11.

Sh Arjun Lal Jeengar BJP Kapasan Chittorgargh

12.

Sh Khemaram BJP Sujangarh Churu

13.

Smt. Geeta Verma NPP Sikrai Dausa

14.

Smt. Rani Silautia BJP Baseri Dholpur

15.

Smt. Sonadevi NUZP Raisinghnagar Ganganagar

16.

Smt. Shimla Bawri BJP Anupgarh Ganganagar

17.

Smt. Dropati BJP Pilibanga Hanumangargh

18.

Dr Prem Chand Bairwa BJP Dudu Jaipur

19.

Sh Kailash Verma BJP Bagru Jaipur

20.

Sh Laxminarain Bairwa BJP Chaksu Jaipur

21.

Smt. Amrita Meghwal BJP Jalore Jalore

22.

Sh Ramchandra BJP Dag Jhalawar

23.

Sh Sunderlal BJP Pilani Jhunjhunu

24.

Smt Kamsa BJP Bhopalgarh Jodhpur

25.

Sh Arjunlal BJP Bilara Jodhpur

26.

Smt. Rajkumari BJP Hindaun Karauli

27.

Smt Chandrakanta Meghwal BJP Ramganj Mandi Kota

28.

Dr. Manju Baghmar BJP Jayal Nagaur

29.

Sh Sukharam BJP Merta Nagaur

30.

Smt Sanjana Agri BJP Sojat Pali

31.

Sh Jitendra Kumar Gothwal BJP Khandar Sawai Madhopur

32.

Sh Gordhan BJP Dhod Sikar

33.

Sh Jagasi Ram BJP Reodar Sirohi

34.

Sh Heera Lal BJP Niwai Tonk

2. ST Representation

S.No. Name of Member Party Constituency District

1.

Smt Golma NPP Rajgarh-Laxmangarh Alwar

2.

Sh Navneet Lal BJP Ghatol Banswara

3.

Sh Jeetmal Khant BJP Garhi Banswara

4.

Sh Dhan Singh Rawat BJP Banswara Banswara

5.

Sh Mahendrajeet Singh Malviya INC Bagidora Banswara

6.

Sh Bhima Bhai BJP Kushalgarh Banswara

7.

Sh Lalit Kumar BJP Kishanganj Baran

8.

Dr. Kirodi Lal NPP Lalsot Dausa

9.

Sh Devendra Katara BJP Dungarpur Dungarpur

10.

Sh Gopi Chand Meena BJP Aspur Dungarpur

11.

Smt. Anita Katara BJP Sagwara Dungarpur

12.

Sh Sushil Katara BJP Chorasi Dungarpur

13.

Sh Jagdish Narayan BJP Jamwa Ramgarh Jaipur

14.

Smt Anju Devi Dhanka IND Bassi Jaipur

15.

Sh Ghanshyam INC Todabhim Karauli

16.

Sh Ramesh INC Sapotra Karauli

17.

Sh Kunji Lal BJP Bamanwas Sawai Madhopur

18.

Sh Samaram Grasiya BJP Pindwara-Abu Sirohi

19.

Sh Pratap Lal Bheel BJP Gogunda Udaipur

20.

Sh Heera Lal Darangi INC Jhadol Udaipur

21.

Sh Nana Lal Ahari BJP Kherwara Udaipur

22.

Sh Phool Singh Meena BJP Udaipur Rural Udaipur

23.

Sh Amrit Lal BJP Salumber Udaipur

24.

Sh Gotam Lal BJP Dhariawad Pratapgargh

25.

Sh Nandlal Meena BJP Pratapgarh Pratapgargh