15th House - Reserved Representation

1. SC Representation

S.No. Name of Member Party Constituency District

1.

Smt Anita Bhadel BJP Ajmer South Ajmer

2.

Sh Tika Ram Jully INC Alwar Rural Alwar

3.

Sh Babulal INC Kathumar Alwar

4.

Sh Pana Chand Meghwal INC Baran-Atru Baran

5.

Sh Padma Ram INC Chohtan Barmer

6.

Sh Bhajanlal Jatav INC Weir Bharatpur

7.

Sh Amar Singh INC Bayana Bharatpur

8.

Sh Kailash Chandra Meghwal BJP Shahpura Bhilwara

9.

Sh Govind Ram INC Khajuwala Bikaner

10.

Sh Chandrakanta Meghwal BJP Keshoraipatan Bundi

11.

Sh Arjun Lal Jingar BJP Kapasan Chittorgargh

12.

Sh Master Bhanwarlal Meghwal INC Sujangarh Churu

13.

Smt Mamta Bhupesh INC Sikrai Dausa

14.

Sh Khiladi Lal Bairwa INC Baseri Dholpur

15.

Sh Balveer Singh Luthra BJP Raisinghnagar Ganganagar

16.

Smt Santosh BJP Anupgarh Ganganagar

17.

Sh Dharmendra Kumar BJP Pilibanga Hanumangargh

18.

Sh Babulal Nagar IND Dudu Jaipur

19.

Smt Ganga Devi INC Bagru Jaipur

20.

Sh Ved Prakash Solanki INC Chaksu Jaipur

21.

Sh Jogeshwar Garg BJP Jalore Jalore

22.

Sh Kaluram BJP Dag Jhalawar

23.

Sh J.P. Chandelia INC Pilani Jhunjhunu

24.

Sh Pukhraj RLTP Bhopalgarh Jodhpur

25.

Sh Heeraram INC Bilara Jodhpur

26.

Sh Bharosi Lal INC Hindaun Karauli

27.

Sh Madan Dilawar BJP Ramganj Mandi Kota

28.

Smt Manju Devi INC Jayal Nagaur

29.

Smt Indira Devi RLTP Merta Nagaur

30.

Smt Shobha Chauhan BJP Sojat Pali

31.

Sh Ashok INC Khandar Sawai Madhopur

32.

Sh Parasram Mordia INC Dhod Sikar

33.

Sh Jagasi Ram BJP Reodar Sirohi

34.

Sh Prashant Bairwa INC Niwai Tonk

2. ST Representation

S.No. Name of Member Party Constituency District

1.

Sh Johari Lal Meena INC Rajgarh-Laxmangarh Alwar

2.

Sh Harendra Ninama BJP Ghatol Banswara

3.

Sh Kailash Chandra Meena BJP Garhi Banswara

4.

Sh Arjun Singh Bamniya INC Banswara Banswara

5.

Sh Mahendra Jeet Singh Malviya INC Bagidora Banswara

6.

Smt Ramila Khadiya IND Kushalgarh Banswara

7.

Smt Nirmala Sahariya INC Kishanganj Baran

8.

Sh Parsadi Lal INC Lalsot Dausa

9.

Sh Ganesh Ghogra INC Dungarpur Dungarpur

10.

Sh Gopi Chand Meena BJP Aspur Dungarpur

11.

Sh Ramprasad BTP Sagwara Dungarpur

12.

Sh Rajkumar Roat BTP Chorasi Dungarpur

13.

Sh Gopal Lal Meena INC Jamwa Ramgarh Jaipur

14.

Sh Laxman Meena IND Bassi Jaipur

15.

Sh Prithviraj INC Todabhim Karauli

16.

Sh Ramesh Chand Meena INC Sapotra Karauli

17.

Smt Indra INC Bamanwas Sawai Madhopur

18.

Sh Sama Ram Grasiya BJP Pindwara-Abu Sirohi

19.

Sh Pratap Lal Bheel (Gameti) BJP Gogunda Udaipur

20.

Sh Babu Lal BJP Jhadol Udaipur

21.

Sh Dayaram Parmar INC Kherwara Udaipur

22.

Sh Phool Singh Meena BJP Udaipur Rural Udaipur

23.

Sh Amrit Lal Meena BJP Salumber Udaipur

24.

Sh Gotam Lal BJP Dhariawad Pratapgargh

25.

Sh Ramlal Meena INC Pratapgarh Pratapgargh