मुख्य पृष्ठ


राजस्थान विधानसभा
15वीं विधानसभा - निर्वाचन-क्षेत्र प्रतिनिधित्व

क्र.सं.जिलानिर्वाचन-क्षेत्रसदस्य का नामदल
1. अजमेरअजमेर उत्तर श्री वासुदेव देवनानी (159) भाजपा
2. अजमेर दक्षिण (अजा) श्रीमती अनिता भदेल (2) भाजपा
3. ब्यावर श्री शंकर सिंह रावत (166) भाजपा
4. केकड़ी श्री रघु शर्मा (129) इनेकां
5. किशनगढ़ श्री सुरेश टाक (188) निर्दलीय
6. मसूदा श्री राकेश पारीक (133) इनेकां
7. नसीराबाद श्री रामस्‍वरूप लाम्‍बा (149) भाजपा
8. पुष्कर श्री सुरेश सिंह रावत (190) भाजपा
9. अलवरअलवर ग्रामीण (अजा) श्री टीकाराम जूली (67) इनेकां
10. अलवर शहर श्री संजय शर्मा (172) भाजपा
11. बानसूर श्रीमती शकुन्‍तला रावत (167) इनेकां
12. बहरोड़ श्री बलजीत यादव (97) निर्दलीय
13. कठूमर (अजा) श्री बाबूलाल (101) इनेकां
14. किशनगढ़ बास श्री दीपचन्‍द (71) इनेकां
15. मुण्डावर श्री मंजीत धर्मपाल चौधरी (112) भाजपा
16. राजगढ़-लक्ष्मणगढ़ (अजजा) श्री जौहरीलाल मीना (65) इनेकां
17. रामगढ़ श्रीमती सफिया जुबेर (200) इनेकां
18. थानागाजी श्री कान्ति प्रसाद (24) निर्दलीय
19. तिजारा श्री संदीप कुमार (174) इनेकां
20. बांसवाड़ाबागीदौरा (अजजा) श्री महेन्‍द्रजीत सिंह मालविया (121) इनेकां
21. बांसवाड़ा (अजजा) श्री अर्जुन सिंह बामनिया (10) इनेकां
22. गढ़ी (अजजा) श्री कैलाशचन्‍द्र मीणा (32) भाजपा
23. घाटोल (अजजा) श्री हरेन्‍द्र निनामा (196) भाजपा
24. कुशलगढ़ (अजजा) श्रीमती रमीला खडि़या (131) निर्दलीय
25. बारांअन्ता श्री प्रमोद भाया (94) इनेकां
26. बारां-अटरू (अजा) श्री पानाचन्‍द मेघवाल (86) इनेकां
27. छबड़ा श्री प्रताप सिंह (92) भाजपा
28. किशनगंज (अजजा) श्रीमती निर्मला सहरिया (81) इनेकां
29. बाड़मेरबाड़मेर श्री मेवाराम जैन (127) इनेकां
30. बायतू श्री हरीश चौधरी (195) इनेकां
31. चौहटन (अजा) श्री पदमाराम (82) इनेकां
32. गुड़ामालानी श्री हेमाराम चौधरी (199) इनेकां
33. पचपदरा श्री मदन प्रजापत (115) इनेकां
34. शिव श्री अमीन खाँ (7) इनेकां
35. सिवाना श्री हमीर सिंह भायल (193) भाजपा
36. भरतपुरबयाना (अजा) श्री अमर सिंह (4) इनेकां
37. भरतपुर डॉ. सुभाष गर्ग (184) रालोद
38. डीग-कुम्हेर श्री विश्‍वेन्‍द्र सिंह (163) इनेकां
39. कामां श्रीमती जाहिदा खान (59) इनेकां
40. नदबई श्री जोगिन्‍दर सिंह अवाना (62) इनेकां
41. नगर श्री वाजिब अली (158) इनेकां
42. वैर (अजा) श्री भजनलाल जाटव (109) इनेकां
43. भीलवाड़ाआसीन्द श्री जब्‍बर सिंह सांखला (58) भाजपा
44. भीलवाड़ा श्री विट्ठल शंकर अवस्‍थी (161) भाजपा
45. जहाजपुर श्री गोपी चन्‍द मीणा (48) भाजपा
46. माण्डल श्री रामलाल जाट (146) इनेकां
47. माण्डलगढ़ श्री गोपाल लाल शर्मा (46) भाजपा
48. सहाड़ा श्री कैलाश चन्‍द्र त्रिवेदी (30) इनेकां
49. शाहपुरा (अजा) श्री कैलाश चन्‍द्र मेघवाल (31) भाजपा
50. बीकानेरबीकानेर पूर्व सुश्री सिद्धी कुमारी (180) भाजपा
51. बीकानेर पश्चिम श्री बुलाकी दास कल्‍ला (105) इनेकां
52. डूंगरगढ़ श्री गिरधारीलाल (39) सीपीआई (एम)
53. खाजूवाला (अजा) श्री गोविन्‍द राम (50) इनेकां
54. कोलायत श्री भंवर सिंह भाटी (107) इनेकां
55. लूणकरणसर श्री सुमित गोदारा (186) भाजपा
56. नोखा श्री बिहारीलाल (104) भाजपा
57. बूंदीबूंदी श्री अशोक डोगरा (15) भाजपा
58. हिण्डौली श्री अशोक (13) इनेकां
59. केशोरायपाटन (अजा) श्रीमती चन्‍द्रकान्‍ता मेघवाल (52) भाजपा
60. चित्तौड़गढ़बड़ी सादड़ी श्री ललित कुमार ओस्‍तवाल (154) भाजपा
61. बेगूं श्री बिधुरी राजेन्‍द्र सिंह (103) इनेकां
62. चित्तौड़गढ़ श्री चन्‍द्रभान सिंह आक्‍या (53) भाजपा
63. कपासन (अजा) श्री अर्जुन लाल जीनगर (9) भाजपा
64. निम्बाहेड़ा श्री अंजना उदयलाल (1) इनेकां
65. चूरूचूरू श्री राजेन्‍द्र राठौड़ (138) भाजपा
66. रतनगढ़ श्री अभिनेश महर्षि (3) भाजपा
67. सादुलपुर श्रीमती कृष्‍णा पूनियाँ (29) इनेकां
68. सरदारशहर श्री भंवरलाल शर्मा (108) इनेकां
69. सुजानगढ़ (अजा) श्री मास्‍टर भंवरलाल मेघवाल (123) इनेकां
70. तारानगर श्री नरेन्‍द्र बुड़ानिया (78) इनेकां
71. दौसाबांदीकुई श्री गजराज खटाणा (36) इनेकां
72. दौसा श्री मुरारी लाल (126) इनेकां
73. लालसोट (अजजा) श्री परसादी लाल (85) इनेकां
74. महवा श्री ओम प्रकाश हुड़ला (21) निर्दलीय
75. सिकराय (अजा) श्रीमती ममता भूपेश (117) इनेकां
76. धोलपुरबाड़ी श्री गिर्राज सिंह (40) इनेकां
77. बसेड़ी (अजा) श्री खिलाड़ी लाल बैरवा (33) इनेकां
78. धौलपुर श्रीमती शोभारानी कुशवाह (171) भाजपा
79. राजाखेड़ा श्री रोहित बौहरा (152) इनेकां
80. डूंगरपुरआसपुर (अजजा) श्री गोपीचंद मीणा (47) भाजपा
81. चौरासी (अजजा) श्री राजकुमार रोत (135) बीटीपी
82. डूंगरपुर (अजजा) श्री गणेश घोघरा (38) इनेकां
83. सागवाड़ा (अजजा) श्री रामप्रसाद (145) बीटीपी
84. गंगानगरअनूपगढ़ (अजा) श्रीमती संतोष (173) भाजपा
85. गंगानगर श्री राजकुमार गौड़ (134) निर्दलीय
86. करणपुर श्री गुरमीत सिंह कुनर (42) इनेकां
87. रायसिंहनगर (अजा) श्री बलवीर सिंह लूथरा (99) भाजपा
88. सादुलशहर श्री जगदीश चन्‍द्र (56) इनेकां
89. सूरतगढ़ श्री रामप्रताप कासनियां (144) भाजपा
90. हनुमानगढ़भादरा श्री बलवान पूनियाँ (98) सीपीआई (एम)
91. हनुमानगढ़ श्री विनोद कुमार (162) इनेकां
92. नोहर श्री अमित चाचाण (5) इनेकां
93. पीलीबंगा (अजा) श्री धर्मेन्‍द्र कुमार (74) भाजपा
94. संगरिया श्री गुरदीप सिंह (41) भाजपा
95. जयपुरआदर्श नगर श्री रफीक खान (130) इनेकां
96. आमेर श्री सतीश पूनियां (178) भाजपा
97. बगरू (अजा) श्रीमती गंगा देवी (35) इनेकां
98. बस्सी (अजजा) श्री लक्ष्‍मण मीणा (153) निर्दलीय
99. चाकसू (अजा) श्री वेद प्रकाश सोलंकी (165) इनेकां
100. चौमूं श्री रामलाल शर्मा (148) भाजपा
101. सिविल लाईन्स श्री प्रताप‍ सिंह खाचरियावास (93) इनेकां
102. दूदू (अजा) श्री बाबूलाल नागर (102) निर्दलीय
103. हवामहल डॉ. महेश जोशी (122) इनेकां
104. जमवारामगढ़ (अजजा) श्री गोपाल लाल मीना (45) इनेकां
105. झोटवाड़ा श्री लालचन्द कटारिया (156) इनेकां
106. किशनपोल श्री अमीनुद्दीन कागजी (6) इनेकां
107. कोटपूतली श्री राजेन्‍द्र सिंह यादव (140) इनेकां
108. मालवीय नगर श्री कालीचरण सराफ (25) भाजपा
109. फुलेरा श्री निर्मल कुमावत (80) भाजपा
110. सांगानेर श्री अशोक लाहोटी (16) भाजपा
111. शाहपुरा श्री आलोक बेनीवाल (17) निर्दलीय
112. विद्याधर नगर श्री नरपत सिंह राजवी (75) भाजपा
113. विराटनगर श्री इन्‍द्राज सिंह गुर्जर (20) इनेकां
114. जैसलमेरजैसलमेर श्री रूपाराम (150) इनेकां
115. पोकरण श्री शाले मोहम्‍मद (169) इनेकां
116. जालौरआहौर श्री छगनसिंह (55) भाजपा
117. भीनमाल श्री पूराराम चौधरी (89) भाजपा
118. जालौर (अजा) श्री जोगेश्‍वर गर्ग (63) भाजपा
119. रानीवाड़ा श्री नारायण सिंह देवल (79) भाजपा
120. सांचौर श्री सुखराम विश्‍नोई (182) इनेकां
121. झालावाड़डग (अजा) श्री कालूराम (26) भाजपा
122. झालरापाटन श्रीमती वसुन्‍धरा राजे (157) भाजपा
123. खानपुर श्री नरेन्‍द्र नागर (77) भाजपा
124. मनोहरथाना श्री गोविन्‍द प्रसाद (49) भाजपा
125. झुंझुनूंझुंझुनूं श्री बृजेन्‍द्र सिंह ओला (106) इनेकां
126. खेतड़ी श्री जितेन्‍द्र सिंह (60) इनेकां
127. मण्डावा कुमारी रीटा चौधरी (76) इनेकां
128. नवलगढ़ डॉ. राजकुमार शर्मा (136) इनेकां
129. पिलानी (अजा) श्री जे. पी. चन्‍देलिया (61) इनेकां
130. सूरजगढ़ श्री सुभाष पूनिया (185) भाजपा
131. उदयपुरवाटी श्री राजेन्‍द्रसिंह गुढा (139) इनेकां
132. जोधपुरभोपालगढ़ (अजा) श्री पुखराज (87) आरएलटीपी
133. बिलाड़ा (अजा) श्री हीराराम (198) इनेकां
134. जोधपुर श्रीमती मनीषा पंवार (116) इनेकां
135. लोहावट श्री किसनाराम विश्‍नोई (28) इनेकां
136. लूणी श्री महेन्‍द्र बिश्‍नोई (120) इनेकां
137. ओसियां सुश्री दिव्‍या मदेरणा (70) इनेकां
138. फलौदी श्री पब्‍बाराम (83) भाजपा
139. सरदारपुरा श्री अशोक गहलोत (14) इनेकां
140. शेरगढ़ श्रीमती मीना कंवर (124) इनेकां
141. सूरसागर श्रीमती सूर्यकांता व्‍यास (191) भाजपा
142. करौलीहिण्डौन (अजा) श्री भरोसी लाल (111) इनेकां
143. करौली श्री लाखन सिंह (155) इनेकां
144. सपोटरा (अजजा) श्री रमेश चन्‍द मीना (132) इनेकां
145. टोडाभीम (अजजा) श्री पृथ्‍वीराज (90) इनेकां
146. कोटाकोटा उत्तर श्री शान्‍ती कुमार धारीवाल (168) इनेकां
147. कोटा दक्षिण श्री संदीप शर्मा (175) भाजपा
148. लाडपुरा श्रीमती कल्‍पना देवी (23) भाजपा
149. पीपल्दा श्री रामनारायण मीना (142) इनेकां
150. रामगंज मण्डी (अजा) श्री मदन दिलावर (114) भाजपा
151. सांगोद श्री भरत सिंह कुन्‍दनपुर (110) इनेकां
152. नागौरडीडवाना श्री चेतन सिंह चौधरी (54) इनेकां
153. डेगाना श्री विजयपाल मिर्धा (160) इनेकां
154. जायल (अजा) श्रीमती मंजु देवी (113) इनेकां
155. खींवसर श्री नारायण बेनीवाल (192) आरएलटीपी
156. लाडनूं श्री मुकेश कुमार भाकर (125) इनेकां
157. मकराना श्री रूपा राम (151) भाजपा
158. मेड़ता (अजा) श्रीमती इन्दिरा देवी (18) आरएलटीपी
159. नागौर श्री मोहन राम चौधरी (128) भाजपा
160. नावां श्री महेन्‍द्र चौधरी (119) इनेकां
161. परबतसर श्री रामनिवास गावडि़या (143) इनेकां
162. पालीबाली श्री पुष्‍पेन्‍द्र सिंह (88) भाजपा
163. जैतारण श्री अविनाश (11) भाजपा
164. मारवाड़ जंक्शन श्री खुशवीरसिंह (34) निर्दलीय
165. पाली श्री ज्ञानचंद पारख (66) भाजपा
166. सोजत (अजा) श्रीमती शोभा चौहान (170) भाजपा
167. सुमेरपुर श्री जोराराम कुमावत (64) भाजपा
168. प्रतापगढ़धरियावद (अजजा) श्री गोतमलाल (44) भाजपा
169. प्रतापगढ़ (अजजा) श्री रामलाल मीणा (147) इनेकां
170. राजसमन्दभीम श्री सुदर्शन सिंह रावत (183) इनेकां
171. कुम्भलगढ़ श्री सुरेन्‍द्र सिंह राठौड़ (187) भाजपा
172. नाथद्वारा श्री सी. पी. जोशी (181) इनेकां
173. राजसमन्द श्रीमती किरण माहेश्‍वरी (27) भाजपा
174. सवाई माधोपुरबामनवास (अजजा) श्रीमती इन्‍द्रा (19) इनेकां
175. गंगापुर श्री रामकेश (141) निर्दलीय
176. खण्डार (अजा) श्री अशोक (12) इनेकां
177. सवाई माधोपुर श्री दानिश अबरार (69) इनेकां
178. सीकरदांतारामगढ़ श्री वीरेंदर सिंह (164) इनेकां
179. धोद (अजा) श्री परसराम मोरदिया (84) इनेकां
180. फतेहपुर श्री हाकम अली खाँ (197) इनेकां
181. खण्डेला श्री महादेव सिंह (118) निर्दलीय
182. लक्ष्मणगढ़ श्री गोविन्‍द सिंह डोटासरा (51) इनेकां
183. नीम का थाना श्री सुरेश मोदी (189) इनेकां
184. सीकर श्री राजेन्‍द्र पारीक (137) इनेकां
185. श्रीमाधोपुर श्री दीपेन्‍द्र सिंह (72) इनेकां
186. सिरोहीपिण्डवाड़ा-आबू (अजजा) श्री समाराम गरासीया (179) भाजपा
187. रेवदर (अजा) श्री जगसी राम (57) भाजपा
188. सिरोही श्री संयम लोढ़ा (176) निर्दलीय
189. टोंकदेवली-उनियारा श्री हरीश चन्‍द्र मीना (194) इनेकां
190. मालपुरा श्री कन्‍हैया लाल (22) भाजपा
191. निवाई (अजा) श्री प्रशान्‍त बैरवा (95) इनेकां
192. टोंक श्री सचिन पायलट (177) इनेकां
193. उदयपुरगोगुन्दा (अजजा) श्री प्रताप लाल भील (गमेती) (91) भाजपा
194. झाडोल (अजजा) श्री बाबु लाल (100) भाजपा
195. खैरवाड़ा (अजजा) श्री दयाराम परमार (68) इनेकां
196. मावली श्री धर्मनारायण जोशी (73) भाजपा
197. सलूम्बर (अजजा) श्री अमृतलाल मीणा (8) भाजपा
198. उदयपुर श्री गुलाब चन्‍द कटारिया (43) भाजपा
199. उदयपुर ग्रामीण (अजजा) श्री फूल सिंह मीणा (96) भाजपा
200. वल्लभनगर श्री गजेन्‍द्र सिंह शक्‍तावत (37) इनेकां